Feed recipes for weaners (from 30 to 70 kg) - daily increase of 800 g

IIIIIIIVVVIVIIVIIIIXXXIXII
Barley272291281262407426386362282301261242
Wheat250250100100350350250250250250220220
Triticale150150150150150150150150150150
Oats without husk100100100100
Corn100100250250
Peas or field peas100100
Soybean meal 46%13018019014013018018013013017014090
Rapeseed meal707070706070
Soybean oil (liter)1515510
Fodder chalk344334433443
Dolmix WT Super 2,5%252525252525252525252525
Mixture parameters
Metabolic energy MJ/kg12,412,512,812,612,412,612,512,512,512,612,712,6
General protein (%)1716,716,616,916,916,616,81716,916,616,616,9
Digestible protein (%)141413,913,91413,914,114,114,11414,114,1
Lysine (g/kg)109,91010109,91010109,910,410,4
Methionine + Cystine (g/kg)6,5666,56,5666,56,565,96,4
Calcium (g/kg)88,18,1888,18,1888,188
Total phosphorus (g/kg)65,55,5665,55,5665,65,56
Digestible phosphorus (g/kg)3,23,2333,23,23,23,33,13,13,13,1
Sodium (g/kg)1,51,51,51,51,51,51,51,51,51,51,51,5